Thomas Miguel San Paolo Boy 005511958283288
Adryan Moreno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531992538069
Thyson Vilella Belo Horizonte Boy 005531973396179
Bruno Dy Lucca Braga Boy 00351910748293
Davi Barcellona Boy 0034617193588
Nichollas Almeida Torino Boy 3447701343
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619












