Luisa Mello Lido Di Savio Trans 3296258381
Chiara Legnano Trans 3938131111
Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Nyx Genova Trans 3295371331
Perlla Vlasack San Paolo Trans 005511943128512
Angelica Italiana Treviso Trans 3784361552
Darla Stoccarda Trans 00491526608439












