Bruno Malaga Boy 3395496885
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Thyson Vilella Belo Horizonte Boy 005531973396179
Nando San Paolo Boy 005511963618899
Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720
Angel Barletta Boy 3934835633
Fernando Feira De Santana Boy 005571991208736












