Soraya Sucesso Xxl Torino Trav 3805920896
Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Thais Melo Roma Trav 3883239396
Leyla Berlino Trav 004915778030833
Talitta Castro Beausoleil Trav 0033751179874
Rebecca Rodrigues Firenze Trav 3479661711











